Cricket Australia

http://www.cricket.com.au/series/kfc-big-bash-league

KFC T20 Big Bash League

PNameMWLNRTPNRR
1Melbourne Stars8800162.189
2Sydney Sixers862012-0.218
3Perth Scorchers853010-0.064
4Hobart Hurricanes834150.321
5Brisbane Heat83506-0.197
6Melbourne Renegades83506-0.475
7Adelaide Strikers82515-0.933
8Sydney Thunder81702-0.654

Commercial Partners