Cricket Australia

http://www.cricket.com.au/series/wncl-t20-201213

WT20

PNameMWLTNRTPNRR
1Lend Lease Breakers1212000242.1202
2Western Fury12741015-0.1479
3Commonwealth Bank VicSpirit126510130.2446
4ACT Meteors12660012-0.0418
5Konica Minolta Queensland Fire12570010-0.2526
6Cripps Tasmanian Roar1248008-0.5225
7SA Scorpions12111001.5-1.2278

Commercial Partners