Cricket Australia

http://www.cricket.com.au/series/wncl

WNCL

PNameMWLTNRBPTPNRR
1Lend Lease Breakers660008322.566
2Commonwealth Bank Vic Spirit641013231.555
3ACT Meteors63300315-0.238
4SA Scorpians63300214-0.387
5Konica Minolta Queensland Fire62400210-0.758
6Cripps Tasmanian Roar6140106-1.359
7Western Fury6150015-0.917

Commercial Partners